Harlingen, 4-13 April
Programmaboekje
Parkeren
Contact

Stichting WFD
Waaxenserwei 2
8823 SX Lollum
Kvk: 602 002 35
NL18RABO 0300021216
info@frisiandraughts.com
site: frisiandraughts.com

Speelschema

Ronde 1  
Woensdag 4 april 2018 13.00u.
 
Roel Boomstra		-	Wouter Wolff
Nick Hoving		-	Bhiem Ramdien
Wouter Sipma		-	Bas Messemaker
Alexander Baliakin	-	Jos Stokkel
Ron Heusdens		-	Jitse Slump
Martijn van IJzendoorn	-	Wim Kalis
 
Ronde 2
Donderdag 5 april 2018 13.00u.
 
Roel Boomstra		-	Nick Hoving
Jitse Slump		-	Martijn van IJzendoorn
Jos Stokkel		-	Ron Heusdens
Bas Messemaker		-	Alexander Baliakin
Bhiem Ramdien		-	Wouter Sipma
Wouter Wolff		-	Wim Kalis

Ronde 3
Vrijdag 6 april 2018 13.00u.
 
Nick Hoving		-	Wouter Wolff
Wouter Sipma		-	Roel Boomstra
Alexander Baliakin	-	Bhiem Ramdien
Ron Heusdens		-	Bas Messemaker
Martijn van Ijzendoorn	-	Jos Stokkel
Wim Kalis		-	Jitse Slump
 
Ronde 4 
Zaterdag 7 april 2018 9.00u.

Roel Boomstra		-	Alexander 
Nick Hoving		-	Wouter Sipma
Jos Stokkel		- 	Wim Kalis 
Bas Messemaker		-	Martijn van Ijzendoorn
Bhiem Ramdien		- 	Ron Heusdens 
Wouter Wolff		- 	Jitse Slump
 
Ronde 5   
Zaterdag 7 april 2018 14.00u.
 
Wouter Sipma		-	Wouter Wolff
Alexander Baliakin	-	Nick Hoving
Ron Heusdens		-	Roel Boomstra
Martijn van Ijzendoorn	- 	Bhiem Ramdien
Wim Kalis		-	Bas Messemaker
Jitse Slump		-	Jos Stokkel

Ronde 6
Maandag 9 april 2018 13.00u.
 
Roel Boomstra		-	Martijn van Ijzendoorn
Nick Hoving		-	Ron Heusdens
Wouter Sipma		-	Alexander Baliakin
Bas Messemaker		-	Jitse Slump
Bhiem Ramdien		-	Wim Kalis
Wouter Wolff		-	Jos Stokkel
 
Ronde 7
Dinsdag 10 april 2018 13.00u.
 
Alexander Baliakin	-	Wouter Wolff
Ron Heusdens		-	Wouter Sipma
Martijn van Ijzendoorn	-	Nick Hoving
Wim Kalis		-	Roel Boomstra
Jitse Slump		-	Bhiem Ramdien
Jos Stokkel		-	Bas Messemaker
 
Ronde 8
Woensdag 11 april  2018 13.00u.

Roel Boomstra		-	Jitse Slump
Nick Hoving		-	Wim Kalis
Wouter Sipma		-	Martijn van Ijzendoorn
Alexander Baliakin	-	Ron Heusdens
Bhiem Ramdien		-	Jos Stokkel
Wouter Wolff		-	Bas Messemaker
 
Ronde 9
Donderdag 12 april 2018 13.00u.

Ron Heusdens		- 	Wouter Wolff
Martijn van Ijzendoorn	- 	Alexander Baliakin
Wim Kalis		-	Wouter Sipma
Jitse Slump		-	Nick Hoving
Jos Stokkel		-	Roel Boomstra
Bas Messemaker		-	Bhiem Ramdien

Ronde 10
Vrijdag 13 april 2018 9.00u.
 
Roel Boomstra		-	Bas Messemaker
Nick Hoving		-	Jos Stokkel
Wouter Sipma		-	Jitse Slump
Alexander Baliakin	-	Wim Kalis
Ron Heusdens		-	Martijn van Ijzendoorn
Wouter Wolff		-	Bhiem Ramdien
 
Ronde 11
Vrijdag 13 april 2018 14.00u.
 
Martijn van Ijzendoorn	-	Wouter Wolff
Wim Kalis		-	Ron Heusdens
Jitse Slump		-	Alexander Baliakin
Jos Stokkel		- 	Wouter Sipma
Bas Messemaker		-	Nick Hoving
Bhiem Ramdien		-	Roel Boomstra
Wedstrijdvoorwaarden
Gemeentehuis Harlingen
Tallship Antigua